CONGRATULATIONS TO OUR 2017-2018 CHAMPIONS

1A Boys Tennis – The Oakwood School

2A Boys Tennis – Carmel Christian School

3A Boys Tennis – Charlotte Country Day School

1A Girls Soccer – Kerr-Vance Academy

2A Girls Soccer – Asheville Christian Academy

3A Girls Soccer – Charlotte Latin School

1A/2A Boys Track & Field – Coastal Christian High School

3A Boys Track & Field – Christ School

1A/2A Girls Track & Field -Carolina Day School

3A Girls Track & Field – Providence Day School

Girls LAX Div. I- Charlotte Country Day School

Boys LAX Div. I- Christ School

Boys LAX Div. II- Southlake Christian Academy

1A Baseball – Kerr-Vance Academy

2A Baseball – Faith Christian School

3A Baseball – Wesleyan Christian Academy

1A Softball – Halifax Academy

2A Softball – Freedom Christian Academy

3A Softball – Gaston Christian School

1A Boys Golf – University Christian School

2A Boys Golf – O’Neal School

3A Boys Golf- Cannon School

1A Girls Basketball – Northwood Temple

2A Girls Basketball – Carolina Day

3A Girls Basketball – Wesleyan

1A Boys Basketball – Trinity-Christian

2A Boys Basketball – Carmel Christian

3A Boys Basketball – Greensboro Day School

2018 NCISAA Swimming Championships

2018 NCISAA Swimming Championships

2018 NCISAA Swimming Championships

2018 NCISAA Swimming Championships

2018 NCISAA Swimming Championships

2018 NCISAA Swimming Championships

2018 NCISAA Wrestling Championships
2018 NCISAA Wrestling Championships
2018 NCISAA Wrestling Championships
2018 NCISAA Wrestling Championships
2018 NCISAA Wrestling Championships
2018 NCISAA Wrestling Championships
2017 Girls Golf Champions – Canon School
2017 Field Hockey Champions-Charlotte Latin School
2017 1A 8-Man Football – Northeast/Hobgood
2017 2A 8-Man Football Champions – Rocky Mt.
11 Man Football Div. I Champs – Charlotte Christian School
11 Man Football Div. II Champs – Charlotte Latin School
11 Man Football Div. III Champs – Southlake Christian Academy
1A Volleyball Champs – Statesville Christian School
2A Volleyball Champs – Asheville Christian Academy
3A Volleyball Champs – North Raleigh Christian Academy
1A Girl’s Cross Country Champs – Wayne Christian School
2A Girl’s Cross Country Champs – Carolina Day School
3A Girl’s Cross Country Champs – Covenant Day School
1A Boy’s Cross Country Champs – Wayne Country Day
2A Boy’s Cross Country Champs – Asheville Christian
3A Boy’s Cross Country Champs – Providence Day School
1A Girl’s Tennis Champs – Wayne Country Day School
2A Girl’s Tennis champs – St. David’s School
3A Girl’s Tennis Champs – Durham Academy
1A Boy’s Soccer Champs-Statesville Christian School
2A Boy’s Soccer Champs- Fayetteville Academy
3A Boy’s Soccer Champs- Wesleyan Christian Academy